ASSOCIATION FOR RURAL & TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT

ACTION TEAM PROFILE

SL.NO

NAME OF THE TEAM MEMBER

POSITION HELD

PROJECT

QUALIFICATION

1

M. Gurudutt Prasad

Executive Secretary

HEAD OFFICE

M.S.W

2

Ms. Bhavani

Women Director

HEAD OFFICE

M.S.W

3

K.Nagendra Rao

Computer Operator cum Accountant

HEAD OFFICE

M.COM

4

K.Kiran Kumar

Computer Operator cum Accountant

HEAD OFFICE

B.Com

5

M.Satyanarayana

Driver cum Office Assistant

HEAD OFFICE

S.S.C

FIELD LEVEL

SL.NO

NAME OF THE TEAM MEMBER

POSITION HELD

PROJECT

QUALIFICATION

6

B.Swamulu

Project Coordinator

Mummidivaram

M.S.W

7

E.Devudu

Field Officer

Thondangi

B.Sc

8

P.Naga Raju

Field Officer

Mummidivaram

S.S.C

9

Y.Suresh

Field Officer

Mummidivaram

Intermidiate

10

V.Solomon Ratna Raju

Field Officer

Mummidivaram

B.A. & DPH & SP

11

P.Siva Rama Krishna

Community organisor

Chinthapallilanka Gedellanka

S.S.C

12

S.V.V.Prasad

Community organisor

Valasala,Neelarevu & Pandi

Intermidiate

13

V.Anuradha

Community organisor

Kothapeta,Pathapeta

Intermidiate

14

N.Prasanna

Community organisor

Karrivanirevu,Chinthavanirevu

M.S.W

15

A.Nagaraju

Community organisor

Pallam

S.S.C

16

K.Raju

Community organisor

Molletimoga & Kothapalem

S.S.C

17

P.Ganga Bhavani

Community organisor

Chirrayanam,Gachakayapora

B.A

18

D.Hari Krishna

Community organisor

Magasanithippa,Madyapeta

B.Com

19

T.Srinivas

Community organisor

Pottithippa,Valasalthippa

Intermidiate

20

K.V.V.Lakshmi

Community organisor

Pedasamedyam,Chinasamedyam

S.S.C

21

M.Satheash

Health Worker

Raghavulapet,N.Rameswaram

B.A

22

M.Nani

Field Coordinator

Thondangi (Danavaipet,Musalayyapet)

Intermidiate

23

Ch.Yasodarani

Community Organisor

Yerrayyapeta,V.Kothapeta

S.S.C

24

M.Eswara Rao

Community Organisor

Pampadipeta,Ardhanipeta

D.E.D

25

V.Durga

Community organizer

Vaddivaripeta,Gollagaruvu

Intermediate

26

P.Rambabu

Health Worker

Machavaripeta,Cheyyurchinthalameraka

Intermediate

27

R.Durga Devi

Community Organisor

Pottilanka,Yerakallanka

Intermediate

28

K.Pream Sagar

Community Organisor

Kondukudurulanka,Gurajapulanka

Intermediate

29

G.Sumathi

Community Organisor

k.Perumallapeta,Narsipeta

B.Sc

30

Ch.Sandya Rani

Community Organisor

K.Chodipallipeta,Hukumpeta

S.S.C

31

M.Anusha

DMRC

Chinthapallilanka

B.Tech

32

K.Raju

DMRC

Balusuthippa

Intermediate

33

A.Dhanunjayavarma

DMRC

Gurajapulanka

S.S.C

34

S.Sathibabu

DMRC

Chinthapallilanka (P)

S.S.C

35

G.Mohan

Field Coordinator

Buttayya Gudm mandal

36

T.Jyothi Babu

Field Coordinator

Buttayya Gudm mandal

M.S.W

37

Y.Venkata Rao

Field Coordinator

Buttayya Gudm mandal

© 2014 Association for Rural & Tribal Development Designed By Desire IT